Teilnehmer/Competitors 2011
Stand/Date 7.6. 2011
Albrecht Oelsen Sören - Heimann Karva Deborah
Andersen Frederik - Thomasen Skov Trine
Andersen Christian -Juhl Hansen Lerke
Andresen Monja - Lohmann Astrid
Asmussen Rasmus - Jespersen Therese
Bartelt André - Brandt Jessica
Becker Michael - Kreiling Miriam
Bergmann Michael - Bergmann Katrin
Binner Max - Wehlte Lisa
Blankenstein Hendrik - Witzel Sabrina
Böhner Werner - Böhner Anja
Bossen Due Jens - Jespersen Trine
Breuer Timo - Schmitz Laura
Brink Thomas Nisgaard - Johansen Lunde
Christensen Peter - Bakholm Helena Alexandra
Damsgaard Nicolai - Aastrup Mortensen Ellen
van Dijken Michel - Uitdewilligen Nancy
Dietrich Frank - Bierfischer Stefanie
Dittrich André - Maschke Kerstin
Dziurawiec Mariusz - Dziurawiec Agnieszka
Ebbesen Per - Ebbesen Lilli
Fahle Ingo - Siegl Christiane
Felgendreher Dieter - Felgendreher Insa
Filip Grzegorz - Filip Iza
Funk Haakonssen Martin - Funk Haakonssen Julie
Gabeler Peter - Gabeler Jeanette
Göhler Clemens - Münzner Kathrin
Gonzales Gonzalo - Kaschube Janne
Grube Alexander - Böhme Conny
Herrmann Wolfgang - Herrmann Roswitha
Hesel Peter - Asmussen Ida
Hestbech Christiansen Narcus - Hestbech Christiansen Emma
Husted Pagh Mads Ladegaard - Laursen Nicoline
Jacob Dennis - Tegethoff Jana
Jacob Dennis - Schlichte Andrea
Jensen Jacob Wessbjerg - Jakobsen Dorthe
Joachims Frank - Stresow Anja
Jörgensen Emma - Paasch Karoline
Jörgensen Mingus - Husted Sös
Kempe Alexander - Opitz Stefanie
Kluge Peter - Weber Jenny
Kornum Thomas - Christensen Anne Pahl
Krainski Jaroslaw - Krainski Anna
Lenz Julian - Anders Jessica
Leszczynski Andrzej - Leszczynska Marzanna
Lindholm Gustav - Egegaard Emilie
Lindhol Victor - Christensen Julie
Lipperet Hansen - Anders - Albercht Oelsen Karen Marie
Löbner Koch Anders - Samsing Jeanette
Madsen Kent - Piil Emilie
Malmkvist Olesen Nicklas - Jarland Line
Möller Hans Kristian - Grubb Jensen Cecilie
Müller Robin - Cyrol Kristina
Neumann Emil - Steffensen Maja
Nietubyc Stanislaw - Groszyk Agnieszka
Nielsen Jacob - Schindler Christensen Linette
Odgaard Nielsen Anders - Friis Ryde Britt
Orlik Jerzy - Macijewska Magda
Ossig Peter - de Lorenzo Jennifer
Padkaer Alexander - Möller Olesen Sofie
Parte Detlef - Parte Johanna
Paesch Werner - Sporenberg-Paesch Petra
Petersen Dennis - Bunde Athalie
Pick Thorsten - Pick Nina
Ravnkilde Mathilde - Steinfurth Josephine
Rehder Sven - Diekmann Katharina
Rex Overkaer Benjamin - Kretzchmar - Freya
Richter Tobias - Schmelter Linda
Roth Nielsen Nicolai - Husted Jespersen Sille
Roth Nielsen Anders - Husted Jespersen Lerke
Sander Smit - Galama Joyce
Schlosser Maik - Gries Julia
Schomer Sebastian - Tömel Anna
Sendner Jacob - Jacob Julia
Sirach Michael - Andersen Ida
Smiechowski Krzysztof - Maykowicz Marta
Sögaard Jensen Jacob - Lindemann Mine
Stabel Mathilde - Jensen Ditte Marie
Steffensen Kasper - Neumann Frererikke
Szelag Andre - Szelag Renata
Tank Cedric - Hoffmann Sandra
Thimer Frederikke - Limdballe Katja
Thormählen Lars - Heitz Christin
Tillema Edwin - Overmars Ingrid
Tuschmann Manuel - Kluge Anna-Milena
Uytdewilligen Donny - Uitdewilligen Lindsay
de Vries Anne Jaap - Neef Charlotte
Verweerde Jeroen - Veenstra Threa
Warbroek Gijs - Beets Elske
Wunderlich Jürgen - Wunderlich Michaela
Wertungsrichter:
Diembeck Olaf, Altena D
Lindholm Ib, Sorö DK
Marks Rudi, Detmold D
Nowack Wolfgang, Dresden D
Richter Lutz, Freital D
Pilgaard Sören, Jütland DK